Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Miyakojima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Miyakojima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Miyakojima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,5813,468
BustAfghanistan 5,9443,693
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8293,622
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,3243,308
FarahAfghanistan 6,1323,811
GardizAfghanistan 5,4633,395
GhazniAfghanistan 5,5393,442
HeratAfghanistan 6,0983,789
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,4483,385
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3423,320
KabulAfghanistan 5,4553,390
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8053,608
KhostAfghanistan 5,3993,355
KunduzAfghanistan 5,4683,398
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8453,632
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,6203,493
North SalangAfghanistan 5,4673,398
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0053,731
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,7533,575
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7873,596
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,1903,846
ShkoderAlbania 9,3805,829
TiranaAlbania 9,4025,843
VloreAlbania 9,4715,885
AdrarAlgeria 11,7457,299
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,8766,759
AlgiersAlgeria 10,8726,756
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5416,550
BatnaAlgeria 10,7216,662
BecharAlgeria 11,6337,229
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7456,677
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,7287,288
BiskraAlgeria 10,8276,728
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1976,958
ChlefAlgeria 11,0396,860
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6646,627
DjanetAlgeria 11,2136,968
DjelfaAlgeria 11,0146,844
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3287,039
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,8366,734
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1326,917
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,0056,839
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9646,813
In SalahAlgeria 11,5857,199
MilianaAlgeria 10,9716,818
OranAlgeria 11,2136,968
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8667,373
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6046,589
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6447,235
TebessaAlgeria 10,6126,594
TimimounAlgeria 11,6137,216
TindoufAlgeria 12,3397,668
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9176,784
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1885,088
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,7232,314
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5736,570
HuamboAngola 12,5527,800
LuandaAngola 12,6387,854
LuenaAngola 12,0917,513
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,0118,085
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,8079,822
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,7309,775
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,7209,768
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9479,910
ByrdAntarctica 13,1988,201
DavisAntarctica 11,0686,878
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,8469,847
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,7287,288
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,87211,727
AzulArgentina 18,60011,558
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,31511,381
BarilocheArgentina 17,64510,965
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,86811,725
CeresArgentina 19,10511,872
ChamicalArgentina 18,71911,632
ChepesArgentina 18,64311,585
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,41710,823
ConcordiaArgentina 19,22311,946
CórdobaArgentina 18,83511,704
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,83311,703
CorrientesArgentina 19,51512,127
EsquelArgentina 17,50210,876
EzeizaArgentina 18,84211,709
FormosaArgentina 19,62912,198
General PicoArgentina 18,52611,512
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,02811,824
JuninArgentina 18,77711,668
La PlataArgentina 18,84411,710
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,86511,723
La RiojaArgentina 18,71411,629
LaboulayeArgentina 18,68311,610
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,80210,441
Las LomitasArgentina 19,42312,069
Malarg EArgentina 18,15911,284
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,77411,045
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,53011,515
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,87711,730
MendozaArgentina 18,37411,418
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,38211,423
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,34212,019
NeuquenArgentina 18,00011,185
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,69111,615
OranArgentina 19,02311,821
ParanaArgentina 19,05511,841
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,42112,069
PehuajoArgentina 18,60611,562
PergaminoArgentina 18,85611,718
PigeArgentina 18,41711,445
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,83711,706
PosadasArgentina 19,70412,244
PresidenciaArgentina 19,39512,052
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,29111,366
Punta IndioArgentina 18,81511,692
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,03911,831
ReconquistaArgentina 19,32212,007
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,70811,625
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,78710,431
RivadaviaArgentina 19,18411,921
RosarioArgentina 18,93711,768
SaltaArgentina 18,92911,763
San AntonioArgentina 17,99411,181
San LuisArgentina 18,54511,524
San RafaelArgentina 18,30611,376
Santa RosaArgentina 18,42211,447
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 19,00511,810
SarmientoArgentina 17,36810,793
TrelewArgentina 17,75411,033
TucumanArgentina 18,94211,771
UshuaiaArgentina 16,49710,251
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,72411,635
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,96411,785
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,58311,547
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5094,666
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,3489,538
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7894,219
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6974,162
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,4833,407
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4433,382
AmberleyAustralia 6,5294,057
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,4844,029
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,5264,055
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7652,961
CairnsAustralia 5,1373,192
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,1424,438
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6653,520
CedunaAustralia 6,3933,973
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1243,805
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,3173,304
Cobar MoAustralia 6,6294,119
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,7272,937
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,8084,231
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1873,844
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6502,890
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1842,600
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1293,188
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,8054,229
East SaleAustralia 7,3584,572
Esperance (po)Australia 6,5294,057
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5294,057
EssendonAustralia 7,2494,505
ForrestAustralia 6,1933,849
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,3984,597
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0673,770
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,5513,449
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7922,978
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,8584,883
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,8584,883
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,4733,401
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1943,849
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,7164,795
LavertonAustralia 7,2584,510
LearmonthAustralia 5,3683,336
LongreachAustralia 5,7413,568
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,7413,567
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,2224,488
Low HeadAustralia 7,6514,754
Mackay MoAustralia 5,7243,557
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3875,833
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1493,199
MeekatharraAustralia 5,7633,581
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,2404,499
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,2594,511
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,8004,226
Mount GambierAustralia 7,1414,437
Mount IsaAustralia 5,2853,284
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,5244,675
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,0213,120
Nowra RanAustralia 7,1574,447
NuriootpaAustralia 6,7484,194
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2823,282
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9153,676
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3853,968
Port HedlandAustralia 5,0743,153
RichmondAustralia 7,0314,369
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0063,732
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,0824,401
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,0754,396
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0353,129
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,0333,128
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,3422,698
TibooburraAustralia 6,2903,908
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,4223,369
WaggaAustralia 7,0644,390
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1423,195
WilliamtownAustralia 6,9954,347
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,2953,290
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7433,569
WoomeraAustralia 6,3423,941
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4862,788
GrazAustria 9,3925,836
InnsbruckAustria 9,6375,988
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4845,894
LinzAustria 9,4005,841
SalzburgAustria 9,5005,904
ViennaAustria 9,2615,755
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5425,930
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3314,556
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,1904,468
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3464,565
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2334,494
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3404,561
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3995,841
LerwickUk 9,4015,842
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2154,484
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1534,445
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2674,516
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1564,447
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1604,449
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1224,426
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3314,556
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,2334,494
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,2834,526
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2994,535
Horta, FaialAzores 12,4687,748
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,4277,722
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,4637,745
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,9568,672
MuharraqBahrain 7,3764,584
ChittagongBangladesh 3,4122,120
DhakaBangladesh 3,5212,188
CharnocksBarbados 15,7739,801
BrestBelarus 8,6015,345
GomelBelarus 8,1295,051
GrodnoBelarus 8,5115,289
MinskBelarus 8,2805,145
MogilevBelarus 8,1275,050
VitebskBelarus 8,0715,016
BrusselsBelgium 9,8166,100
D’UccleBelgium 9,8166,100
OstendeBelgium 9,8636,129
Belize CityBelize 14,0668,741
BeninBenin 12,9368,039
BohiconBenin 12,9188,027
CotonouBenin 12,9368,039
KandiBenin 12,5997,829
NatitingouBenin 12,7907,948
ParakouBenin 12,7367,914
SaveBenin 12,8297,972
BermudaBermuda 13,5718,433
La PazBolivia 18,34011,397
Santa CruzBolivia 18,84211,709
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3635,818
FrancistownBotswana 11,7267,286
MaunBotswana 12,0757,503
TshaneBotswana 12,3747,689
AimoresBrazil 18,49111,491
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,81911,073
AltamiraBrazil 17,59810,936
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,05111,217
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,94011,769
ApodiBrazil 17,22410,703
AracajuBrazil 17,59610,934
AracuaiBrazil 18,43311,455
AragarcasBrazil 18,99211,802
AraxaBrazil 19,02511,822
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,40410,815
BageBrazil 19,28611,985
BambuiBrazil 18,97111,789
BarbacenaBrazil 18,82811,700
BarbalhaBrazil 17,47210,858
BarcelosBrazil 17,22410,703
BarraBrazil 18,06311,225
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,64410,964
BarreirasBrazil 18,27711,357
BelémBrazil 17,33310,771
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,78211,671
BelterraBrazil 17,55010,906
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,93911,148
Bom JesusBrazil 19,41012,062
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,26911,353
BrasiliaBrazil 18,78911,675
BrevesBrazil 17,40510,816
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,55311,529
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,71011,627
CabroboBrazil 17,57810,923
CaceresBrazil 18,99411,803
CaetiteBrazil 18,27411,356
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,21710,699
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,53112,137
Campo MouraoBrazil 19,76312,281
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 19,05811,843
Campos SalesBrazil 17,51710,885
CanavieirasBrazil 18,08511,238
CaparaoBrazil 18,61411,567
CapinopolisBrazil 19,15211,901
CaratingaBrazil 18,60911,564
CaravelasBrazil 18,23211,330
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,38011,421
CarolinaBrazil 17,92611,139
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,53912,142
CataguasesBrazil 18,72911,638
CatalaoBrazil 19,00011,807
CatanduvaBrazil 19,29911,993
CaxiasBrazil 17,48810,867
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,41812,066
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,05410,597
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,79011,676
ChapecoBrazil 19,68312,231
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,60211,559
CipoBrazil 17,72511,015
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,08711,239
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,68711,612
CordeiroBrazil 18,71911,632
CorrentinaBrazil 18,37911,421
CorumbaBrazil 19,31812,004
CoximBrazil 19,31512,002
CrateusBrazil 17,36610,792
CuiabaBrazil 18,97611,792
CuritibaBrazil 19,46212,094
DiamantinaBrazil 18,65511,592
DiamantinoBrazil 18,84511,710
DouradosBrazil 19,73012,260
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,87111,727
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,34212,019
EspinosaBrazil 18,36011,409
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,68110,366
FloraniaBrazil 17,19510,685
FlorestaBrazil 17,53010,893
FlorianoBrazil 17,65510,971
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,32812,011
FormosaBrazil 18,72911,638
FortalezaBrazil 17,10910,632
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,93112,385
FrancaBrazil 19,13111,888
GaranhunsBrazil 17,39810,811
GoianiaBrazil 18,94711,774
GoiasBrazil 18,91811,756
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,54011,521
GrajauBrazil 17,72611,015
GuairaBrazil 19,92212,380
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,18210,677
GuaratingaBrazil 18,20311,312
IbiriteBrazil 18,79711,681
IguatuBrazil 17,38910,806
IlheusBrazil 18,03911,210
ImperatrizBrazil 17,73911,023
IndaialBrazil 19,41712,066
IpameriBrazil 18,97611,792
IraiBrazil 19,71112,249
IreceBrazil 17,99411,181
ItaberabaBrazil 17,98911,178
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,57310,920
ItaitubaBrazil 17,72811,016
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,56411,536
ItaperunaBrazil 18,64311,585
ItapevaBrazil 19,41712,066
ItirucuBrazil 18,01211,193
ItuacuBrazil 18,15411,281
IvinhemaBrazil 19,72812,259
JacarezinhoBrazil 19,49912,117
JacobinaBrazil 17,88211,112
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,14610,655
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,12910,644
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,82911,701
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,80711,687
LavrasBrazil 18,94511,773
LencoisBrazil 18,06311,224
LinharesBrazil 18,39211,429
LondrinaBrazil 19,62312,194
MacapaBrazil 17,22610,704
MacauBrazil 17,09710,624
MaceioBrazil 17,39310,808
MachadoBrazil 19,05111,839
ManausBrazil 17,54010,899
MarabaBrazil 17,77211,044
MaringaBrazil 19,69512,239
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,47910,862
Monte AzulBrazil 18,36411,412
Monte SantoBrazil 17,73411,020
MonteiroBrazil 17,36010,788
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,57411,542
Morada NovaBrazil 17,21410,697
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,94011,148
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,74311,647
ObidosBrazil 17,46910,856
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,45610,848
ParacatuBrazil 18,84311,709
ParanaBrazil 18,47311,479
ParanaguaBrazil 19,38612,047
ParanaibaBrazil 19,34212,019
ParintinsBrazil 17,54110,900
ParnaibaBrazil 17,23110,708
Passo FundoBrazil 19,56812,160
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,92311,759
PaulistanaBrazil 17,66710,979
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,56910,918
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,30911,377
PeixeBrazil 18,45511,468
PetrolinaBrazil 17,73311,019
PicosBrazil 17,59210,932
PiraiBrazil 18,88811,737
PirenopolisBrazil 18,85411,716
PompeuBrazil 18,83711,706
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,74412,269
Porto De MozBrazil 17,43610,835
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,61612,189
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,98311,175
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,34012,018
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,32111,385
PosseBrazil 18,53911,520
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,28410,741
RecifeBrazil 17,20710,693
RemansoBrazil 17,86411,101
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,86311,100
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,82211,696
Rio NegroBrazil 19,50112,118
Rio VerdeBrazil 19,15511,903
SalvadorBrazil 17,86911,104
Santa MariaBrazil 19,46112,093
SantaremBrazil 17,52610,891
SantosBrazil 19,15911,906
Sao CarlosBrazil 19,25211,964
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,97411,169
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,34810,780
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,40012,056
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,61412,188
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,98111,795
Sao LuisBrazil 17,29910,750
Sao MateusBrazil 18,33811,395
São PauloBrazil 19,18111,919
Sao SimaoBrazil 19,19511,928
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,73111,018
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,80311,063
SerrinhaBrazil 17,80311,063
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,78511,673
SobralBrazil 17,21010,694
SoureBrazil 17,25610,723
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,14311,274
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,03711,830
SurubimBrazil 17,25310,721
TaguatingaBrazil 18,38411,424
TarauacaBrazil 17,50110,875
TauaBrazil 17,42810,830
TefeBrazil 17,40310,814
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,44611,463
TeresinaBrazil 17,48110,863
TiriosBrazil 17,00710,569
TorresBrazil 19,31011,999
TracuateuaBrazil 17,24910,718
Tres LagoasBrazil 19,47212,100
TriunfoBrazil 17,43610,835
TucuruiBrazil 17,61010,943
TuriacuBrazil 17,26010,726
UaupesBrazil 16,94010,527
UbatubaBrazil 19,02511,822
UberabaBrazil 19,11811,880
VassourasBrazil 18,85811,719
VicosaBrazil 18,71911,632
VitoriaBrazil 18,45711,470
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 18,20311,312
Ze DocaBrazil 17,47310,858
BurgasBulgaria 8,7735,452
LomBulgaria 9,0245,607
PlevenBulgaria 8,9445,558
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9945,589
SadovoBulgaria 8,9815,581
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1335,676
SofiaBulgaria 9,0715,637
VarnaBulgaria 8,7075,411
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9218,029
BurundiBurundi 10,7646,689
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,6071,620
SiemreapCambodia 2,5811,604
BatouriCameroon 11,8857,385
DoualaCameroon 12,3637,682
GarouaCameroon 11,7237,285
MamfeCameroon 12,3147,652
MarouaCameroon 11,5807,196
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8127,340
NkoundjaCameroon 12,1767,566
YaoundeCameroon 12,1977,580
YokoCameroon 12,0247,472
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,4325,861
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,4555,876
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8474,876
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,0407,482
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0775,019
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,0126,843
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,0516,867
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,7237,285
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,4645,881
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,4825,892
Banff, AbCanada 9,6916,022
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,6947,267
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,4477,113
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9016,153
Bissett, MbCanada 10,6776,635
Blue River, BcCanada 9,4225,855
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,8357,354
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,6875,398
Brandon, MbCanada 10,5876,579
Broadview, SkCanada 10,4256,478
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,7206,040
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9805,581
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,7937,950
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,9135,539
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,7305,425
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7816,078
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8185,480
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1995,716
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,8316,109
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,5965,963
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,3726,445
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,1385,057
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9585,566
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7405,431
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,2837,011
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,6996,027
Chapais, QcCanada 11,4867,138
Charlo, NbCanada 11,8407,357
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,0717,501
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,0657,497
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1685,697
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9597,431
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7206,040
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,9636,812
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,2566,995
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0456,242
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,3015,158
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3645,819
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7376,051
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,4377,107
Comox, BcCanada 9,2355,739
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9255,546
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8116,097
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8506,121
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,7856,081
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,6677,250
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,4816,513
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,1485,685
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4865,273
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,7817,321
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5385,927
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,6347,230
Dryden, OnCanada 10,9076,778
Earlton, OnCanada 11,6037,210
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,6515,997
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,6325,986
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,6365,988
Edson, AbCanada 9,4825,892
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9705,574
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6005,965
Estevan, SkCanada 10,5006,525
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7665,447
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2135,103
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0946,272
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,3815,829
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5305,922
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8415,494
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8836,142
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7355,428
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,2555,751
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0895,648
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,1845,707
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,0577,492
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,0677,498
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0956,273
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,8157,342
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2386,362
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,3595,816
Golden, BcCanada 9,6055,969
Goose, NfCanada 11,3127,029
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,6687,250
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2515,749
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,1877,573
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,9577,430
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9934,967
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,2407,606
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,2157,591
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,0297,475
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3127,029
Harrow, OnCanada 12,0397,481
Hay River, NtCanada 9,0345,614
Hope, BcCanada 9,4645,881
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0485,001
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5076,529
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9034,911
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,0956,273
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,0995,033
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7556,062
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,4455,869
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,3187,033
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,3177,033
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,5545,937
Kenora, OnCanada 10,8446,739
Kingston, OnCanada 12,0237,472
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6064,727
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,6015,345
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,7106,655
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,9387,418
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,9146,161
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,3857,075
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,6185,355
Langara, BcCanada 8,5085,287
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,8636,750
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9486,182
London, OnCanada 12,0027,458
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,4655,882
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9526,184
Lytton, BcCanada 9,4075,845
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,3575,815
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,8237,347
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,1186,287
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9744,955
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8645,508
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0386,238
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3115,786
Moncton, NbCanada 12,0677,499
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,7437,298
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,9707,439
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,9687,437
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2826,389
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,1836,949
Morden, MbCanada 10,7356,671
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,8667,374
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,9466,802
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3265,795
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,6487,238
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,2026,961
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3045,160
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9606,189
North Bay, OnCanada 11,7207,283
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,9347,416
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,9367,417
Peace River, AbCanada 9,2585,753
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,2625,756
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5725,948
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,8247,347
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,9707,439
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,8556,745
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,2565,752
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,9557,429
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0295,611
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,6656,627
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0496,245
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1255,670
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6605,381
Princeton, BcCanada 10,3576,436
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,5815,332
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,8807,383
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,1855,708
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,7146,036
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,7526,681
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,3196,412
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3186,412
Resolute, NtCanada 8,5815,333
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,5595,940
Roberval, QcCanada 11,6777,256
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,3537,677
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0886,269
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,1377,542
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6285,362
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,3895,834
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9097,400
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0816,264
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,5407,171
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,0896,891
Scott, SkCanada 9,9626,190
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,5967,206
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,2437,608
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,0187,468
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,7374,808
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,9076,778
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,9156,782
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,4545,875
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8205,481
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,8527,365
Summerside, PeCanada 12,0417,482
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1786,325
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1726,321
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,1067,523
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,0805,642
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7595,443
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2655,136
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1936,334
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,2555,751
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1696,319
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,1806,947
Timmins, OnCanada 11,4367,106
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2165,727
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,0007,457
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,9877,449
Trenton, OnCanada 12,0077,461
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,6426,613
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,0467,486
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4345,863
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,5937,204
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3715,823
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7136,036
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7886,083
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,3885,834
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,3845,831
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,2927,017
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,9857,448
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4655,260
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,1235,047
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,8317,352
Windsor, OnCanada 12,0137,465
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,7096,655
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2346,359
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,2967,641
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9825,581
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,3566,435
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,7977,952
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,8047,957
SalCape Verde 14,2548,858
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4797,133
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7646,689
AbecheChad 10,7696,692
FayaChad 10,7106,655
MoundouChad 11,5067,150
N’DjamenaChad 11,4147,093
AntofagastaChile 18,41311,442
AricaChile 18,25011,341
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,22110,701
ChicoChile 17,16210,665
ChillanChile 17,90911,129
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,82111,074
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,43411,455
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,17710,674
Curico-General FreireChile 18,06711,227
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,36111,410
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5879,065
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,31610,139
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,29311,367
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,56910,917
ParronChile 18,15111,279
Puerto AysenChile 17,21410,697
Puerto MonttChile 17,50610,878
Punta ArenasChile 16,60010,316
QuinteroChile 18,15411,281
SantiagoChile 18,19011,303
SewellChile 18,18411,300
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,72511,014
ValdiviaChile 17,61410,946
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,70110,999
VallenarChile 18,41011,440
ValparaisoChile 18,18111,298
AltaiChina 4,1342,569
BeijingChina 1,8811,169
ChangchunChina 2,1201,318
ChangduChina 2,8411,766
ChangshaChina 1,296805
ChengduChina 2,1911,361
ChongqingChina 1,9231,195
DuianChina 2,8861,794
ErlianChina 2,4191,503
GanzhouChina 1,040646
GuangzhouChina 1,211753
HaikouChina 1,6341,015
HailarChina 2,7621,716
HamiChina 3,5202,187
HetanChina 4,4902,790
JiuquanChina 3,0011,865
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8413,009
KashiChina 4,8533,016
KunmingChina 2,2771,415
LanzhouChina 2,3961,489
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,4072,117
NanchangChina 1,022635
NanjingChina 1,021634
NanningChina 1,7531,089
PingbianChina 1,378857
QingdaoChina 1,339832
QiqiharChina 2,5141,562
RuoqiangChina 3,8102,368
ShanghaiChina 807501
ShantouChina 887551
ShenyangChina 1,8901,174
TaiyuanChina 1,8641,159
TaoyuanChina 411255
TengchongChina 2,6981,676
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0032,488
Xi’AnChina 1,8981,179
XichangChina 2,3161,439
YanjiChina 2,0461,271
YichangChina 1,523946
YinchuanChina 2,3521,462
YiningChina 4,4912,791
ZhengzhouChina 1,572977
ZhijiangChina 1,584984
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,24610,096
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,22010,079
AraucaColombia 16,0709,986
BarranquillaColombia 15,4909,625
Benito SalasColombia 16,21110,074
BogotáColombia 16,12010,017
Camilo DazaColombia 15,8969,878
El CaranoColombia 15,8769,866
Las GaviotasColombia 16,31110,136
MatecanaColombia 16,0149,951
PeralesColombia 16,0859,995
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,30410,132
Rafael NunezColombia 15,4939,627
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,9309,278
Simon BolivarColombia 15,4939,628
VanguardiaColombia 16,20110,067
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,20110,689
YariguiesColombia 15,9189,891
MoroniComoros 9,7666,069
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,9989,320
LimonCosta Rica 15,0799,371
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,9559,293
San JoseCosta Rica 15,0109,327
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5465,932
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4535,874
SibenikCroatia 9,5475,932
SplitCroatia 9,5225,917
ZagrebCroatia 9,4235,856
CamagueyCuba 14,2998,886
CasablancaCuba 13,9068,641
HavanaCuba 13,9208,650
WillemstadCuraçao 15,6209,706
FamagustaCyprus 8,5705,325
LarnacaCyprus 8,6065,348
LimassolCyprus 8,6645,384
NicosiaCyprus 8,6235,359
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1905,711
ChebCzech Republic 9,4025,842
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0705,636
PragueCzech Republic 9,2875,771
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8086,716
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4727,129
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2147,590
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3267,038
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5027,148
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0585,629
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9365,553
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2895,772
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2655,757
MarstalDenmark 9,2155,727
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1295,673
OdenseDenmark 9,1865,708
RandersDenmark 9,1405,680
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9605,568
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2215,730
TønderDenmark 9,2975,777
TylstrupDenmark 9,1005,655
TystofteDenmark 9,1475,684
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0455,621
VestervigDenmark 9,2075,721
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,6885,399
Melville HallDominica 15,4749,616
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,7729,179
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,8699,240
AzuaDominican Republic 14,8959,256
BaniDominican Republic 14,9369,281
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,9159,268
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,9109,265
CabreraDominican Republic 14,8099,202
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,8579,232
CotuiDominican Republic 14,8579,233
DajabonDominican Republic 14,7479,164
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,8819,247
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,8459,225
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,9319,278
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,7979,195
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,9239,274
HigueyDominican Republic 14,9579,295
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,8389,221
ImbertDominican Republic 14,7719,179
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,8369,219
JimaniDominican Republic 14,8729,242
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,9699,302
La VegaDominican Republic 14,8339,217
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,9429,285
LuperonDominican Republic 14,7469,163
MichesDominican Republic 14,9069,263
MocaDominican Republic 14,8139,205
MoncionDominican Republic 14,7869,188
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,7209,147
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,8999,259
NaguaDominican Republic 14,8389,221
NeybaDominican Republic 14,8769,244
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,9089,264
PimentelDominican Republic 14,8509,228
PoloDominican Republic 14,9219,272
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,7749,180
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,8319,216
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,8039,199
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,8299,215
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9599,295
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,8879,251
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,8199,208
SamanaDominican Republic 14,8749,243
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,9299,277
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,8089,202
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,9039,261
San JuanDominican Republic 14,8499,227
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,9769,306
SanchezDominican Republic 14,8649,237
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,8009,197
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,7739,180
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,9359,281
TamayoDominican Republic 14,8919,253
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,9009,259
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,8579,232
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,7449,162
YamasaDominican Republic 14,8959,256
YasicaDominican Republic 14,7869,188
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5839,062
CanarEcuador 16,42910,209
GuayaquilEcuador 16,32410,144
IzobambaEcuador 16,28010,117
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,18710,059
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,52410,268
MilagroEcuador 16,34310,156
OtavaloEcuador 16,25110,098
PichilingueEcuador 16,27210,112
PortoviejoEcuador 16,19010,061
PuyoEcuador 16,42010,203
QuitoEcuador 16,26910,109
RumipambaEcuador 16,33110,148
San GabrielEcuador 16,25110,099
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0815,643
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9185,542
AswanEgypt 9,1475,684
AsyutEgypt 9,1745,701
BahariyaEgypt 9,3045,782
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0755,639
CairoEgypt 9,0005,593
DabaaEgypt 9,2185,728
DakhlaEgypt 9,4305,860
El ArishEgypt 8,7455,434
El TorEgypt 8,8845,521
FarafraEgypt 9,4455,869
HelwanEgypt 9,0175,603
HurguadaEgypt 8,9245,546
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9065,534
KhargaEgypt 9,2895,772
KosseirEgypt 8,9185,542
LuxorEgypt 9,0815,643
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3105,785
MinyaEgypt 9,1525,687
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8775,516
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7245,421
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8265,485
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9085,536
SalloumEgypt 9,4745,887
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5635,942
SohagEgypt 9,1345,676
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8265,485
TahrirEgypt 9,0395,617
TantaEgypt 9,0075,597
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2958,883
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,3378,909
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,2838,876
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,3298,904
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,4707,749
AsmaraEritrea 8,9455,558
AssabEritrea 8,6655,384
MassawaEritrea 8,8785,517
TallinEstonia 8,2305,114
TartuEstonia 8,1765,081
VilsandiEstonia 8,4225,233
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,2385,741
GonderEthiopia 9,2145,726
NegeleEthiopia 9,3285,796
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,01210,571
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4645,881
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4905,897
Laucala BayFiji 7,4804,648
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3694,579
NandiFiji 7,3694,579
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8864,900
HelsinkiFinland 8,1985,094
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1745,079
JoensuuFinland 7,8544,881
JokioinenFinland 8,2275,113
JyvskylFinland 8,0565,006
KajaaniFinland 7,8934,905
KuopioFinland 7,9414,935
KuusamoFinland 7,7724,829
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9804,959
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,4395,244
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2345,117
OuluFinland 7,9754,956
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,8344,868
TampereFinland 8,1875,087
TurkuFinland 8,3025,159
VaasaFinland 8,2155,105
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1426,302
BiarritzFrance 10,6866,640
BordeauxFrance 10,5346,546
BrestFrance 10,4596,499
CaenFrance 10,1946,334
ChateaurouxFrance 10,2456,366
DijonFrance 10,0186,226
GourdonFrance 10,4176,473
GrenobleFrance 10,1236,291
Le MansFrance 10,2516,370
LilleFrance 9,9006,152
LyonFrance 10,1346,297
MarseilleFrance 10,2746,385
MontpellierFrance 10,3436,427
NancyFrance 9,8556,124
NantesFrance 10,4106,469
NiceFrance 10,1336,296
ParisFrance 10,0686,256
PerpignanFrance 10,4716,507
StrasbourgFrance 9,7816,078
ToulonFrance 10,2536,371
ToulouseFrance 10,5006,525
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,71010,384
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,85210,472
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,71110,385
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,80910,446
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,64710,344
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,0316,855
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0856,267
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0846,266
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,2036,962
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,9907,451
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,6466,615
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6276,604
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,5585,318
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8766,137
BitamGabon 12,2917,638
CocobeachGabon 12,5337,788
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2707,625
LambarnGabon 12,5577,803
LastourvilleGabon 12,3167,653
LibrevilleGabon 12,5797,817
MakokouGabon 12,2317,601
MayumbaGabon 12,6487,860
MitzicGabon 12,3537,676
MkamboGabon 12,1037,521
MoandaGabon 12,2907,637
MouilaGabon 12,5367,790
Port-GentilGabon 12,7037,894
TchibanGabon 12,5847,820
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,4229,583
BanjulGambia 14,0838,751
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7034,787
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4364,621
BerlinGermany 9,2055,720
BrockenGermany 9,3995,841
CologneGermany 9,6596,002
DresdenGermany 9,2565,752
ErfurtGermany 9,4305,860
EssenGermany 9,6305,984
FichtelbergGermany 9,3465,808
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,6195,977
GeisenheimGermany 9,6686,008
GorlitzGermany 9,1845,707
HamburgGermany 9,3195,791
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3195,791
HannoverGermany 9,4105,848
HelgolandGermany 9,3975,840
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,6245,981
KarlsruheGermany 9,7066,032
KasselGermany 9,4985,902
KonstanzGermany 9,7446,055
LeipzigGermany 9,3215,792
LindenbergGermany 9,1735,700
MagdeburgGermany 9,3255,794
MunichGermany 9,5415,929
MünsterGermany 9,5575,939
NeustrelitzGermany 9,1665,696
NurembergGermany 9,5145,912
NurnbergGermany 9,5165,913
PotsdamGermany 9,2245,732
RostockGermany 9,1725,699
SchleswigGermany 9,2875,771
StuttgartGermany 9,6756,012
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,7586,064
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6505,996
AccraGhana 13,2208,215
KumasiGhana 13,2858,255
TamaleGhana 13,0528,111
GibraltarGibraltar 11,4867,137
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9675,572
AthensGreece 9,2765,764
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2865,771
ChiosGreece 9,0655,633
CorfuGreece 9,4845,893
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3095,785
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2885,772
IoanninaGreece 9,4115,848
KalamataGreece 9,4555,876
KerkiraGreece 9,4845,893
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4165,851
LamiaGreece 9,3295,797
LarissaGreece 9,2935,775
LemnosGreece 9,0785,641
LimnosGreece 9,0635,632
MethoniGreece 9,4925,899
MilosGreece 9,2805,767
MitiliniGreece 8,9975,591
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9995,592
NaxosGreece 9,1865,709
PatrasGreece 9,4165,851
RhodesGreece 9,0015,593
SamosGreece 9,0355,615
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1675,697
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3675,821
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2075,721
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4015,842
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5095,909
AasiaatGreenland 9,6165,976
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8576,125
AputiteqGreenland 9,5555,938
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,4615,258
FrederikshbGreenland 10,3516,432
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8146,098
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,5575,939
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,1105,661
JakobshavnGreenland 9,5575,939
JulianehbGreenland 10,4746,509
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8026,091
Kap TobinGreenland 9,1185,666
NanortalikGreenland 10,5316,544
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,4196,475
NordGreenland 7,9964,969
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1196,288
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7065,410
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5216,538
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8006,090
UpernavikGreenland 9,1635,694
UummannaqGreenland 9,3985,840
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,3909,563
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,3919,564
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,1608,799
BokeGuinea 14,1418,787
ConakryGuinea 14,1468,790
FaranahGuinea 13,8748,621
KankanGuinea 13,7278,530
KindiaGuinea 14,0498,730
KissidougouGuinea 13,8618,614
LabeGuinea 13,9098,643
MacentaGuinea 13,8738,621
MamouGuinea 13,9618,676
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8208,588
SiguiriGuinea 13,6418,477
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,1308,781
GeorgetownGuyana 16,48210,242
TimehriGuyana 16,51410,262
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,8489,227
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,1005,034
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7574,820
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,9204,922
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5954,720
Midway IslandHawaii 5,6663,521
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,9134,917
CatacamasHonduras 14,4528,981
CholutecaHonduras 14,5079,015
La CeibaHonduras 14,3178,897
La MesaHonduras 14,2708,868
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,5619,048
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,2698,867
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,4408,973
TelaHonduras 14,2788,872
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,165724
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,166724
BudapestHungary 9,1305,674
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1225,668
DebrecenHungary 8,9585,566
KeszthelyHungary 9,2875,771
MiskolcHungary 8,9855,584
PecsHungary 9,2625,755
SzegedHungary 9,1225,668
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2985,778
AkureyriIceland 9,4835,893
DalatangiIceland 9,4025,843
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5345,924
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6606,003
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3585,815
ReykhólarIceland 9,6035,967
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7236,042
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6515,997
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7546,061
AgraIndia 4,7032,922
AhmedabadIndia 5,3213,307
AkolaIndia 4,9443,072
AllahabadIndia 4,3652,712
AmritsarIndia 4,9553,079
BangaloreIndia 5,1613,207
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3473,322
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,0702,529
BikanerIndia 5,1513,201
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,8983,044
CherrapunjiIndia 3,3722,095
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,3722,095
DaltonganjIndia 4,1582,584
DarbhangaIndia 3,9412,449
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,0381,888
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,0291,882
DumkaIndia 3,8352,383
DwarkaIndia 5,6933,538
GoaIndia 5,4413,381
GuwahatiIndia 3,3772,099
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,9013,046
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0143,116
JagdalpurIndia 4,4882,789
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,7602,337
KotaIndia 4,9543,078
KozhikodeIndia 5,4153,365
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6922,915
LudhianaIndia 4,8613,021
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4403,380
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5172,807
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,4233,370
MusulipatnamIndia 4,6752,905
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7302,939
New DelhiIndia 4,7642,960
PambanIndia 5,1633,208
PuneIndia 5,3313,313
SagarIndia 4,6932,916
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9433,072
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,4263,372
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,4263,372
VeravalIndia 5,6073,484
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,4042,737
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,1841,979
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,0361,887
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,9822,475
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,8932,419
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,5911,610
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,0081,869
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,6982,298
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,0452,514
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,9232,438
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,2502,019
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,4572,148
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,7572,335
AbadanIran 7,4704,642
ArakIran 7,2234,489
BabolsarIran 6,9054,291
Bandar AbbasIran 6,8024,227
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,1654,453
Bandar LengehIran 6,9704,332
BirjandIran 6,3983,976
BushehrIran 7,2754,521
ChahbaharIran 6,4464,006
DezfulIran 7,3984,597
EsfahanIran 7,0924,407
IranshahrIran 6,3863,969
KermanIran 6,6644,141
KermanshahIran 7,4504,629
Khoram AbadIran 7,3754,583
MashhadIran 6,2983,914
OroomiehIran 7,5374,684
RamsarIran 7,0744,396
RashtIran 7,1544,446
SemnanIran 6,8634,264
ShahroudIran 6,7094,169
ShirazIran 7,0924,407
TabrizIran 7,4204,611
TeheranIran 7,0464,378
YazdIran 6,8724,270
ZahedanIran 6,3143,924
ZanjanIran 7,2684,517
BaghdadIraq 7,7434,812
BasraIraq 7,5074,665
BelmulletIreland 10,2426,365
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,2486,368
ClaremorrisIreland 10,2426,365
ClonesIreland 10,1256,292
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1806,326
CorkIreland 10,3736,446
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,3786,449
DublinIreland 10,1466,305
KilkennyIreland 10,2626,377
Malin HeadIreland 10,0346,235
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,2416,364
ShannonIreland 10,3256,416
ValentiaIreland 10,4486,493
EilatIsrael 8,7105,412
HaifaIsrael 8,5715,326
JerusalemIsrael 8,5915,338
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6135,352
AlbengaItaly 10,0476,243
AlgheroItaly 10,2606,376
AmendolaItaly 9,6856,019
AnconaItaly 9,7176,038
ArezzoItaly 9,8396,114
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6335,986
BergamoItaly 9,8416,115
BolognaItaly 9,8106,096
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6886,020
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7856,080
BrindisiItaly 9,5735,949
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2966,398
CameriItaly 9,9166,162
CampobassoItaly 9,7596,064
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2076,342
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2736,384
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3066,404
Cape MeleItaly 10,0506,245
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,8046,092
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9696,195
CerviaItaly 9,7626,066
CiampinoItaly 9,8906,146
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8706,133
Cisa PassItaly 9,9036,154
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9286,169
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6315,985
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0096,220
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7306,046
DecimomannuItaly 10,2966,398
DobbiacoItaly 9,6155,975
FalconaraItaly 9,7276,045
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8616,127
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7016,028
FonniItaly 10,2276,355
FrontoneItaly 9,7766,075
FrosinoneItaly 9,8506,121
GelaItaly 10,0546,248
GenoaItaly 9,9776,200
GhediItaly 9,8206,102
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6415,991
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8306,108
GrossetoItaly 9,9366,175
GrottaglieItaly 9,6215,979
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1466,305
GuidoniaItaly 9,8686,132
IstranaItaly 9,6866,019
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2706,382
LatinaItaly 9,8836,141
LatronicoItaly 9,7476,057
LecceItaly 9,5825,955
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9826,203
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6646,005
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8906,146
MilanItaly 9,8826,141
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,9066,155
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9516,184
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8256,105
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1586,312
PadovaItaly 9,7176,038
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7256,043
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0606,251
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0726,259
PantelleriaItaly 10,2396,362
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8576,125
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2426,364
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8166,100
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7416,053
PiacenzaItaly 9,8886,144
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9226,166
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7496,058
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9186,163
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7306,046
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9086,157
PrizziItaly 10,0766,261
RadicofaniItaly 9,8796,139
Resia PassItaly 9,7196,040
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7536,061
RivoltoItaly 9,6075,970
Rolle PassItaly 9,6696,008
RomeItaly 9,8876,144
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9146,161
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5885,958
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0866,268
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6596,002
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5915,960
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9246,167
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2356,360
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7626,066
SigonellaItaly 9,9836,204
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6355,987
TarvisioItaly 9,5405,928
TermoliItaly 9,7096,033
TorinoItaly 10,0076,219
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0016,215
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1336,297
TrevicoItaly 9,7486,058
TrevisoItaly 9,6836,017
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5785,952
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0096,220
UdineItaly 9,5895,959
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0356,236
VeniceItaly 9,6816,016
VeronaItaly 9,7846,080
VicenzaItaly 9,7306,046